SAMPLEY NICHOLAS |
Grade IV Treatment Pending |
Crawford |
05/17/2023 |
206 N 38th St Van Buren AR 72956 |
SAMPLEY ROY |
Grade I Treatment License |
Franklin |
06/30/2025 |
16217 Middle Ridge Road Ozark AR 72949 |
SAMPLEY ROY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Franklin |
06/30/2025 |
16217 Middle Ridge Road Ozark AR 72949 |
SAMPLEY ROY |
Grade II Treatment Pending |
Franklin |
09/06/2024 |
16217 Middle Ridge Road Ozark AR 72949 |
SANDERS CLIFTON |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Craighead |
06/30/2025 |
304 BOWEN AVE CARAWAY AR 72419 |
SANDERS CLIFTON |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Craighead |
06/30/2025 |
304 BOWEN AVE Caraway AR 72419 |
Sanders Corey |
Grade I Distribution Pending |
Drew |
02/16/2024 |
305 Lafoon Ave Wilmar AR 71675 |
Sanders Corey |
Grade II Distribution Pending |
Drew |
08/16/2024 |
305 Lafoon Ave Wilmar AR 71675 |
SANDERS COREY |
Grade II Treatment License |
Izard |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 370 Calico Rock AR 72519 |
SANDERS COREY |
Grade II Distribution License |
Izard |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 370 Calico Rock AR 72519 |
SANDERS HUNTER |
Grade II Distribution License |
Boone |
06/30/2025 |
3337 NC 3680 Harrison AR 72601 |
SANDLIN JASON |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
1204 SE E St Bentonville AR 72712 |
SANDY KEVIN |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Ouachita |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 8584 FAYETEVILLE AR 72703 |
SANDY KEVIN |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Ouachita |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 8584 FAYETEVILLE AR 72703 |
SANFORD THOMAS |
Grade II Treatment License |
Chicot |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 723 BRADFORD AR 72020 |
SANFORD THOMAS |
Grade II Distribution License |
Chicot |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 723 BRADFORD AR 72020 |
SARTAIN BRIAN |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 338 ROGERS AR 72757 |
SASSER CALEB |
Grade I Distribution License |
Marion |
03/27/2024 |
2539 Marion County 7023 Flippin AR 72634 |
SATTLER STEVEN |
Grade I Distribution License |
Carroll |
06/30/2025 |
113 Matty Lane Berryville AR 72616 |
SAULSBURY ADAM |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Craighead |
06/30/2025 |
5202 WOODSPRINGS RD JONESBORO AR 72404 |
SAULSBURY ADAM |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Craighead |
06/30/2025 |
5202 WOODSPRINGS RD JONESBORO AR 72404 |
SAVOY EVAN |
Grade I Distribution License |
Columbia |
06/30/2025 |
1 Columbia Road 527 Magnolia AR 71753 |
SAYRE RICK |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
257 BRIGHT RD CAVE SPRINGS AR 72718 |
SCARBROUGH RICHARD |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Crittenden |
06/30/2025 |
147 LAKEVIEW DR HORSESHOE LAKE AR 72348 |
SCHALES JACOB |
Grade IV Distribution Pending |
Sharp |
05/17/2023 |
PO Box 600 Cherokee Villag AR 72525 |
SCHALES JACOB |
Grade II Distribution License |
Sharp |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 600 Cherokee Villag AR 72525 |
SCHEFFLER BRADLEY |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Clay |
06/30/2025 |
360 N 2nd AVE PIGGOTT AR 72454 |
SCHEFFLER BRADLEY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Clay |
06/30/2025 |
360 N 2nd AVE PIGGOTT AR 72454 |
SCHILLY ERIC |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Craighead |
06/30/2025 |
56 COUNTY ROAD 340 JONESBORO AR 72401 |
SCHIMMEL NATHAN |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Craighead |
06/30/2025 |
312 E NETTLETON AVE JONESBORO AR 72401 |
SCHIMMEL NATHAN |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Craighead |
06/30/2025 |
312 E NETTLETON AVE JONESBORO AR 72401 |
SCHINZ JUSTIN |
Grade II Distribution License |
Calhoun |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 151 HAMPTON AR 71744 |
SCHLINKER TERRY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Washington |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 769 SPRINGDALE AR 72762 |
SCHLOTE KENNETH |
Grade IV Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
HCR 62 BOX 71 A FLIPPIN AR 72634 |
SCHLOTE KENNETH |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
HCR 62 BOX 71 A FLIPPIN AR 72634 |
SCHLUETER TED |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 28 HOLTON KS 66436 |
SCHLUTERMAN DENNIS |
Grade VSS Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
16 CARTER LANE PARIS AR 72855 |
SCHLUTERMAN DENNIS |
Grade II Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
16 CARTER LANE PARIS AR 72855 |
SCHLUTERMAN HERMAN |
Grade III Distribution License |
Logan |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 271 PARIS AR 72855 |
SCHLUTERMAN HERMAN |
Grade III Treatment License |
Logan |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 271 PARIS AR 72855 |
SCHMIDT CHRISTOPHER |
Grade II Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
342 Cardin Rd Pea Ridge AR 72751 |
SCHMIDT DONALD |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
1000 SW 14th St Bentonville AR 72712 |
SCHMIDT MARIEDA |
Grade I Distribution License |
Lawrence |
06/30/2025 |
491 Elm St Black Rock AR 72415 |
SCHNEIDER CHRISTINE |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
15531 Woods Lodge Rd Rogers AR 72756 |
SCHNEIDER CHRISTINE |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
15531 WOODS LODGE RD ROGERS AR 72756 |
SCHNEIDER KENNETH |
Grade VSS Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
P O BOX 53 SUBIACO AR 72865 |
SCHOENEWEIS ROBERT |
Grade II Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
3506 US 167 EVENING SHADE AR 72532 |
SCHORTZMANN TIMOTHY |
Grade III Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
816 Vista St Gentry AR 72734 |
SCHORTZMANN TIMOTHY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
816 Vista St Gentry AR 72734 |
SCHRADER DAN |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Carroll |
06/30/2025 |
8 Elm Lane HOLIDAY ISLAND AR 72631 |
SCHRADER DAN |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Carroll |
06/30/2025 |
8 Elm Lane HOLIDAY ISLAND AR 72631 |
SCHULTZ BRYAN |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Logan |
06/30/2025 |
3357 E State Highway 10 Booneville AR 72927 |
SCHULTZ BRYAN |
Grade I Distribution License |
Logan |
06/30/2025 |
3357 E STATE HIGHWAY 10 BOONEVILLE AR 72927 |
SCHULTZ MARC |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Pope |
06/30/2025 |
51 Antler Court Dover AR 72837 |
SCHULTZ MARC |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Pope |
06/30/2025 |
51 Antler Court Dover AR 72837 |
SCOGGINS JOHN |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Cleburne |
06/30/2025 |
1108 W FRONT ST HEBER SPRINGS AR 72543 |
SCOTT BRANDON |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 400 LOWELL AR 72745 |
SCOTT BRANDON |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 400 LOWELL AR 72745 |
SCOTT BRYAN |
Grade III Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
9710 SHORT MARCHE RD NORTH LITTLE RO AR 72113 |
SCOTT DAVID |
Grade III Treatment Pending |
Independence |
04/19/2023 |
20 Short St Batesville AR 72501 |
SCOTT JOHNNY |
Grade II Treatment License |
Logan |
06/30/2025 |
60 WATER PLANT RD BOONEVILLE AR 72927 |
SCOTT JOHNNY |
Grade I Distribution License |
Logan |
06/30/2025 |
60 WATER PLANT RD BOONEVILLE AR 72927 |
SCOTT MALCOM |
Grade III Treatment License |
Jefferson |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 728 ALTHEIMER AR 72175 |
SCOTT MALCOM |
Grade III Distribution License |
Jefferson |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 728 ALTHEIMER AR 72175 |
SCRATCH II HAROLD |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
CENTRAL ARKANSAS WATER 712 Harpole St Jacksonville AR 72076 |
SCROGGINS HAZEL |
PWO Class A Surface |
|
06/12/2002 |
17 WAGON WHEEL COURT LITTLE ROCK AR 72211 |
SCROGGINS TONY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Faulkner |
06/30/2025 |
5093 AR HWY 294 Jacksonville AR 72076 |
SCROGGINS TONY |
Grade III Treatment License |
Faulkner |
06/30/2025 |
5093 AR HWY 294 Jacksonville AR 72076 |
SCRUGGS ACIE |
Grade I Distribution License |
Lincoln |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 506 GRADY AR 71644 |
SEATON TIMOTHY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Cleburne |
06/30/2025 |
299 LAKESHORE DR GREERS FERRY AR 72067 |
SEATON TIMOTHY |
Grade III Treatment License |
Cleburne |
06/30/2025 |
299 LAKESHORE DR GREERS FERRY AR 72067 |
SEBOURN MARSHA |
Grade II Distribution License |
Lonoke |
06/30/2025 |
106 NE 6th St England AR 72046 |
SEELEY STEVEN |
Grade I Distribution License |
Boone |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 326 Lead Hill AR 72644 |
SEELEY STEVEN |
Grade II Distribution Pending |
Boone |
04/24/2020 |
PO Box 326 Lead Hill AR 72644 |
SEFERS DONNA |
Grade III Distribution License |
Poinsett |
06/30/2025 |
9328 HIGHWAY 163 HARRISBURG AR 72432-0000 |
SEFERS DONNA |
Grade III Treatment License |
Poinsett |
06/30/2025 |
9328 HIGHWAY 163 HARRISBURG AR 72432-0000 |
SEIGER WILLIAM |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
9101 Meadow Gardens Cir Sherwood AR 72120 |
Self John |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Washington |
06/30/2025 |
2305 Sandy St Springdale AR 72762 |
SELLERS SHANE |
Grade IV Distribution License |
White |
06/30/2025 |
814 HOPKINS DR # A JUDSONIA AR 72081 |
SELLERS STERLING |
Grade IV Dist. Op. In Train. |
Washington |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 3051 Fayetteville AR 72702 |
SEYMORE HOLLY |
Grade III Treatment Pending |
Independence |
04/30/2023 |
461 Rooster Rd Batesville AR 72501 |
SHADDON TERRY |
Grade III Treatment License |
Pope |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 445 DOVER AR 72837 |
SHADDON TERRY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Pope |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 445 DOVER AR 72837 |
SHAHAN CHRIS |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
652 LAKE TREE LN SHERWOOD AR 72120 |
SHARP DOUGLAS |
Grade III Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
19575 HIGHWAY 74 ELKINS AR 72727 |
SHARP KELLEY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
284 GREENFIELD AVE FARMINGTON AR 72730 |
Sharp Mark |
Grade IV Treat. Op. In Train. |
Crawford |
06/30/2025 |
11007 Rackley Mountain Rd Mountainburg AR 72946 |
SHARRAH JEREMY |
Grade III Distribution Pending |
Crawford |
10/25/2025 |
720 N 15th St Van Buren AR 72956 |
SHARRAH JEREMY |
Grade II Distribution License |
Crawford |
06/30/2025 |
720 N 15th St Van Buren AR 72956 |
SHARRAH JEREMY |
Grade IV Distribution Pending |
Crawford |
04/01/2025 |
720 N 15th St Van Buren AR 72956 |
SHAW CASEY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
P O BOX 340 MT. PLEASANT AR 72561 |
SHAW CASEY |
Grade IV Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
P O BOX 340 MT. PLEASANT AR 72561 |
SHAW MASON |
Grade III Treat. Op. In Train. |
Cleburne |
06/30/2025 |
299 LAKE SHORE DR GREERS FERRY AR 72067 |
SHAW TIMOTHY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
299 LAKESHORE DR GREERS FERRY AR 72067 |
SHAW TIMOTHY |
Grade IV Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
299 LAKESHORE DR GREERS FERRY AR 72067 |
SHAWVER CHASE |
Grade I Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
101 W Main St Gentry AR 72734 |
SHAWVER CHASE |
Grade II Distribution Pending |
Benton |
10/24/2024 |
101 W Main St Gentry AR 72734 |
SHEETS JODY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Faulkner |
06/30/2025 |
800 S HARKRIDER ST CONWAY AR 72032 |
SHEETS TROY |
Grade IV Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM 299 LAKESHORE DR GREERS FERRY AR 72067 |
SHEETS TROY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM 299 LAKESHORE DR GREERS FERRY AR 72067 |
SHELBY JOSEPH |
Grade I Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
14126 OLD RIVER DR SCOTT AR 72142 |
Shelton Andrew |
Grade IV Distribution Pending |
Saline |
05/23/2024 |
4304 Pulaski Cir Bryant AR 72022 |
Shelton Andrew |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Saline |
06/30/2025 |
4304 Pulaski Cir Bryant AR 72022 |
SHELTON ELIZABETH |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Searcy |
06/30/2025 |
259 DEER DR ST JOE AR 72675 |
SHELTON ELIZABETH |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Searcy |
06/30/2025 |
259 DEER DR ST JOE AR 72675 |
SHEMPERT JIM |
Grade III Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
1050 EMMERTON LN ST. JOE AR 72675 |
SHEMPERT JIM |
Grade IV Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
1050 EMMERTON LN ST. JOE AR 72675 |
Shepherd Keith |
Grade I Distribution Pending |
Sharp |
02/14/2025 |
162 Hard Rock Hill Rd Ash Flat AR 72513 |
SHEPHERD SCOTT |
Grade II Distribution License |
Washington |
06/30/2025 |
3725 Rockdale St Springdale AR 72764 |
SHEPHERD SCOTT |
Grade III Distribution Pending |
Washington |
02/22/2023 |
3725 Rockdale St Springdale AR 72764 |
SHIELDS KOUNTRY |
Grade I Distribution License |
Izard |
06/30/2025 |
1108 Main St Oxford AR 72565 |
SHIGLEY RAINE |
Grade I Treatment License |
Logan |
06/30/2025 |
1658 HARLON RYAN RD BOONEVILLE AR 72927 |
SHIGLEY RAINE |
Grade I Distribution License |
Logan |
06/30/2025 |
1658 HARLON RYAN RD BOONEVILLE AR 72927 |
SHIPLEY JONATHAN |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Pope |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 252 Hector AR 72843 |
SHIPLEY JONATHAN |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Pope |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 252 Hector AR 72843 |
SHIPMAN LORAN |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
1000 SW 14th St Bentonville AR 72712 |
SHIRLEY STEPHEN |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
12007 Willow Ln Scott AR 72142 |
SHOCKLEY HAYDEN |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Pope |
06/30/2025 |
419 Barborek Ln Russellville AR 72802 |
SHOCKLEY HAYDEN |
Grade I Distribution License |
Pope |
06/30/2025 |
419 Barborek Ln RUSSELLVILLE AR 72802 |
SHOOK DANNY |
Grade III Treatment License |
Johnson |
06/30/2025 |
714 County Road 3330 Clarksville AR 72830 |
SHOOK DANNY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Johnson |
06/30/2025 |
714 COUNTY ROAD 3330 CLARKSVILLE AR 72830 |
SHORT AARON |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 338 Rogers AR 72757 |
SHORT JACOB |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 126 JACKSONVILLE AR 72078 |
SHORT JACOB |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 126 JACKSONVILLE AR 72078 |
SHREWSBURY CHASE |
Grade I Distribution License |
Union |
06/30/2025 |
2912 PIGEON HILL RD STRONG AR 71765 |
SHULER JOHN |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Clark |
06/30/2025 |
101 MODLIN RD ARKADELPHIA AR 71923 |
SHULER JOHN |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Clark |
06/30/2025 |
101 MODLIN RD ARKADELPHIA AR 71923 |
SIEBENMORGEN ROBERT |
Grade VSS Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
22189 N HWY 109 SCRANTON AR 72863 |
SIMKINS VERNON |
Grade I Distribution License |
Randolph |
06/30/2025 |
207 HIGHWAY 67 S POCAHONTAS AR 72455 |
SIMKINS VERNON |
Grade III Treatment License |
Randolph |
06/30/2025 |
207 HIGHWAY 67 S POCAHONTAS AR 72455 |
SIMONEAUX TODD |
Grade I Distribution License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
6520 SAYLES RD JACKSONVILLE AR 72076 |
SIMS BRETT |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Crittenden |
06/30/2025 |
604 E COOPER AVE WEST MEMPHIS AR 72301 |
SIMS BRETT |
Grade I Treatment License |
Crittenden |
06/30/2025 |
604 E Cooper Ave West Memphis AR 72301 |
SIMS MICHAEL |
Grade III Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
310 WANDA DEQUEEN AR 71832-0000 |
SIMS MICHAEL |
Grade III Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
310 WANDA DEQUEEN AR 71832-0000 |
SIPES GARY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Jefferson |
06/30/2025 |
50 MOORE CIR RISON AR 71665 |
SIPES GARY |
Grade II Treatment Pending |
Cleveland |
03/08/2025 |
50 Moore Cir Rison AR 71665 |
SISCO HARLEY |
Grade III Distribution License |
Boone |
06/30/2025 |
5988 Fay Hodge Rd Harrison AR 72601 |
SKINKLE SCOTT |
Grade III Treatment License |
Perry |
06/30/2025 |
111 CANNON HILL RD PERRYVILLE AR 72126 |
SKINKLE SCOTT |
Grade III Distribution License |
Perry |
06/30/2025 |
111 CANNON HILL RD PERRYVILLE AR 72126 |
SKINNER BOBBIE |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Lonoke |
06/30/2025 |
2799 HWY 17 NORTH MCCRORY AR 72101 |
SKINNER BOBBIE |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Lonoke |
06/30/2025 |
2799 HWY 17 NORTH MCCRORY AR 72101 |
SKINNER JUSTIN |
Grade II Treatment License |
Woodruff |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 220 COTTON PLANT AR 72036 |
SKINNER JUSTIN |
Grade I Distribution License |
Woodruff |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 220 COTTON PLANT AR 72036 |
Skogen Levi |
Grade III Distribution Pending |
Benton |
12/29/2024 |
17 Sheneman Dr Bella Vista AR 72715 |
SLATER CHARLES |
Grade III Treatment License |
Garland |
06/30/2025 |
126 WABASH RD HOT SPRINGS AR 71901 |
SLAUGHTER JAMES |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Bradley |
06/30/2025 |
106 N MYRTLE ST WARREN AR 71671 |
SLAUGHTER JAMES |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Bradley |
06/30/2025 |
106 N MYRTLE ST WARREN AR 71671 |
SLOAN TRAIL |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Washington |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 769 Springdale AR 72765 |
Slobodnik Richard |
Grade I Distribution License |
Carroll |
06/30/2025 |
125 COUNTY ROAD 1522 EUREKA SPRINGS AR 72632 |
SMART BOBBY |
Grade I Distribution Pending |
Independence |
07/27/2024 |
208 Carters Ridge Rd Sulphur Rock AR 72579 |
SMART MICHAEL |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
BEAVER WATER DISTRICT P O BOX 400 LOWELL AR 72745 |
SMART MICHAEL |
Grade IV Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
BEAVER WATER DISTRICT P O BOX 400 LOWELL AR 72745 |
SMELLEY JAMES |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Sebastian |
06/30/2025 |
3900 KELLEY HWY FORT SMITH AR 72904 |
SMELLEY JAMES |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Sebastian |
06/30/2025 |
3900 KELLEY HWY FORT SMITH AR 72904 |
SMITH ALEC |
Grade I Distribution License |
Fulton |
06/30/2025 |
275 S. 2nd Street Mammoth Spring AR 72554 |
SMITH ANDREW |
Grade I Distribution License |
Lincoln |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 255 GOULD AR 71643 |
SMITH BILLY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 338 Rogers AR 72757 |
SMITH BRANDON |
Grade III Distribution License |
Washington |
06/30/2025 |
113 W Mountain St Fayetteville AR 72701 |
SMITH BRINA |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Washington |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 400 LOWELL AR 72745 |
SMITH BRINA |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Washington |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 400 LOWELL AR 72745 |
SMITH BRYAN |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Arkansas |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 850 STUTTGART AR 72160 |
SMITH BRYAN |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Arkansas |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 850 STUTTGART AR 72160 |
SMITH CARL |
Grade I Distribution License |
Columbia |
06/30/2025 |
2571 Highway 19 S Magnolia AR 71753 |
SMITH CARL |
Grade III Distribution Pending |
Columbia |
04/01/2025 |
2571 Highway 19 S Magnolia AR 71753 |
SMITH CARL |
Grade I Treatment License |
Columbia |
06/30/2025 |
2571 Highway 19 S Magnolia AR 71753 |
Smith Cedric |
Grade I Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
1718 S M St Rogers AR 72756 |
SMITH CHANCE |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Craighead |
06/30/2025 |
651 COUNTY ROAD 130 BONO AR 72416 |
SMITH CHANCE |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Craighead |
06/30/2025 |
651 COUNTY ROAD 130 BONO AR 72416 |
SMITH COLEMAN |
Grade I Distribution Pending |
Crawford |
07/18/2023 |
2005 New Town Rd Alma AR 72921 |
SMITH COLEMAN |
Grade III Distribution Pending |
Crawford |
12/27/2024 |
2806 Bryan Rd Van Buren AR 72956 |
SMITH COOPER |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
15757 Smith Ridge Rd Garfield AR 72732 |
SMITH DAKOTA |
Grade I Distribution Pending |
Monroe |
11/08/2024 |
1112 N New Orleans Ave Brinkley AR 72021 |
SMITH DALTON |
Grade II Distribution Pending |
Newton |
04/15/2025 |
531 NC 4200 Western Grove AR 72685 |
SMITH DAVID |
Grade III Distribution Pending |
Hempstead |
12/19/2023 |
PO BOX 2020 HOPE WATER LIGHT COMM HOPE AR 71802-2020 |
SMITH DAVID |
Grade VSS Distribution License |
Prairie |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 79 Biscoe AR 72017 |
SMITH DAVID |
Grade II Treatment License |
Prairie |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 79 Biscoe AR 72017 |
SMITH DAVID |
Grade I Distribution Pending |
Nevada |
04/01/2025 |
911 S Hazel Emmet AR 71835 |
SMITH DONALD |
Grade III Distribution License |
Stone |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 795 MOUNTAIN VIEW AR 72560 |
SMITH DONALD |
Grade III Treatment License |
Stone |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 795 MOUNTAIN VIEW AR 72560 |
SMITH EDDIE |
Grade II Distribution License |
Little River |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 10 FOREMAN AR 71836 |
SMITH HAROLD |
Grade III Distribution License |
Washington |
06/30/2025 |
17083 TYSON HOG FARM RD WINSLOW AR 72959 |
SMITH JAMES |
Grade III Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
P O BOX 69 CAVE CITY AR 72521-0000 |
SMITH JAMES |
Grade III Treat. Op. In Train. |
White |
06/30/2025 |
101 SHELBY DR SEARCY AR 72143 |
SMITH JAMES |
Grade III Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
P O BOX 69 CAVE CITY AR 72521-0000 |
SMITH JAMES |
Grade III Distribution License |
White |
06/30/2025 |
101 SHELBY DR SEARCY AR 72143 |
SMITH JEFFERY |
Grade II Treatment License |
Cross |
06/30/2025 |
130 Crabb Ln Wynne AR 72396 |
Smith Joseph |
Grade II Dist. Op. In Train. |
Johnson |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 68 Coal Hill AR 72832 |
SMITH MATTHEW |
Grade IV Distribution Pending |
Jefferson |
02/14/2025 |
1202 Osage Dr Redfield AR 72132 |
SMITH MATTHEW |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Faulkner |
06/30/2025 |
140 Mount Vernon Rd Enola AR 72047 |
SMITH REGINALD |
Grade I Distribution License |
Lincoln |
06/30/2025 |
200 Park St Star City AR 71667 |
SMITH ROBERT |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
345 CR 723 JONESBORO AR 72401 |
SMITH STEPHEN |
Grade I Distribution License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 246 Roland AR 72135 |
SMITH TERRY |
Grade II Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
6025 HUMPHRIES LANE HARRISBURG AR 72432 |
SMITH TERRY |
Grade III Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
6025 HUMPHRIES LANE HARRISBURG AR 72432 |
SMITH TIMOTHY |
Grade IV Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
3900 KELLEY HWY FORT SMITH AR 72904-0000 |
SMITH TIMOTHY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
3900 KELLEY HWY FORT SMITH AR 72904-0000 |
SMITH WAYNE |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Hot Spring |
06/30/2025 |
1014 MAGNET SCHOOL RD MALVERN AR 72104 |
SMITH WAYNE |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Hot Spring |
06/30/2025 |
1014 MAGNET SCHOOL RD MALVERN AR 72104 |
SMITH WILL |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
806 1/2 N 6th St A ROGERS AR 72756 |
SMITH WILL |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
806 1/2 N 6th St A ROGERS AR 72756 |
Smith Zoey |
Grade IV Treatment Pending |
Benton |
02/27/2025 |
15531 Woods Lodge Rd Rogers AR 72756 |
SMITHPETERS JON |
Grade III Treatment License |
Little River |
06/30/2025 |
550 W LOCKE ST ASHDOWN AR 71822 |
SMITHSON SCOTT |
Grade I Distribution License |
Sebastian |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 3 CITY of LAVACA LAVACA AR 72941 |
SNEDKER DARREL |
Grade III Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
705 Mount Hermon Charlotte AR 72522 |
SNEDKER DARREL |
Grade III Distribution License |
Independence |
06/30/2025 |
705 Mount Hermon Charlotte AR 72522 |
SNELL TROY |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Craighead |
06/30/2025 |
427 COUNTY ROAD 325 JONESBORO AR 72401 |
SNELL TROY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Craighead |
06/30/2025 |
427 COUNTY ROAD 325 JONESBORO AR 72401 |
SNIDER JUSTIN |
Grade I Distribution License |
Union |
06/30/2025 |
7633 Haynesville Hwy Junction City AR 71749 |
Snow Jesse |
Grade I Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
1600 Grace Pl Bentonville AR 72713 |
Snow Jesse |
Grade II Distribution Pending |
Benton |
11/07/2024 |
1600 Grace Pl Bentonville AR 72713 |
SNOWDEN DENNIS |
Grade IV Distribution Pending |
Phillips |
10/23/2024 |
PO BOX 126 Elaine AR 72333 |
SNYDER LEONARD |
Grade I Distribution License |
Conway |
06/30/2025 |
8 MUNICIPAL DR OPPELO AR 72110 |
Sohmer David |
Grade VSS Distribution License |
Lonoke |
06/30/2025 |
601 Eagle St Apt 3 Cabot AR 72023 |
SORRELLS DAVID |
Grade III Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
RT 3 BOX 336 A AMITY AR 71921-0000 |
SORRELLS DAVID |
Grade III Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
RT 3 BOX 336 A AMITY AR 71921-0000 |
SOUTHERN WILLIAM |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
3900 Kelley HWY Fort Smith AR 72904 |
SPARKS CHRISTOPHER |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Johnson |
06/30/2025 |
705 ELBERTA ST LAMAR AR 72846 |
SPAULDING KENNETH |
Grade II Distribution Pending |
Crawford |
02/14/2025 |
12145 Opal Circle Van Buren AR 72956 |
SPAULDING KENNETH |
Grade I Distribution License |
Crawford |
06/30/2025 |
2806 Bryan Rd Van Buren AR 72956 |
Spears Garrett |
Grade IV Treatment Pending |
Yell |
06/27/2025 |
PO Box 545 Danville AR 72833 |
Spears Garrett |
Grade IV Dist. Op. In Train. |
Yell |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 545 Danville AR 72833 |
SPENCER MATTHEW |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Craighead |
06/30/2025 |
300 CR 617 BAY AR 72411 |
SPENCER MATTHEW |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Craighead |
06/30/2025 |
300 CR 617 BAY AR 72411 |
SPRADIN DANNY |
PWO Class C Pending |
|
08/12/1998 |
#1 I P LANE GURDON AR 71743 |
SPRADLING CLIFFORD |
Grade I Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
831 JACKSON 267 WEINER AR 72479 |
ST CLAIR DAVID |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
710 EDINBURGH LN JACKSONVILLE AR 72076 |
ST CLAIR DAVID |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
710 EDINBURGH LN JACKSONVILLE AR 72076 |
STACY JAMES |
Grade III Distribution License |
Pope |
06/30/2025 |
113 SEWARD DR DOVER AR 72837 |
STACY JAMES |
Grade IV Distribution Pending |
Pope |
03/01/2025 |
113 Seward Dr Dover AR 72837 |
STADLER JOSEPH |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Garland |
06/30/2025 |
239 WOODLAWN AVE HOT SPRINGS AR 71913 |
STADLER JOSEPH |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Garland |
06/30/2025 |
239 WOODLAWN AVE HOT SPRINGS AR 71913 |
Staggs Thomas |
Grade II Distribution License |
Johnson |
06/30/2025 |
203 Emelia St Clarksville AR 72830 |
STAHL GREGORY |
Grade II Treatment License |
Garland |
06/30/2025 |
134 FORESTWOOD LANE HOT SPRINGS AR 71901 |
STAIB JOHN |
Grade II Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
1000 SW 14th St Bentonville AR 72712 |
STANDLEE CHARLES |
Grade III Distribution License |
Carroll |
06/30/2025 |
242 COUNTY ROAD 614 GREEN FOREST AR 72638 |
STANFORD TOM |
Grade IV Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
1108 W Front St Heber Springs AR 72543 |
STANFORD TOM |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
1108 W Front St Heber Springs AR 72543 |
STANFORD WILLIAM |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Poinsett |
06/30/2025 |
9505A HIGHWAY 163 HARRISBURG AR 72432 |
STANFORD WILLIAM |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Poinsett |
06/30/2025 |
9505A HIGHWAY 163 HARRISBURG AR 72432 |
STANLEY BOBBY |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Cross |
06/30/2025 |
1415 Airpark Rd Wynne AR 72396 |
STANLEY BOBBY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Cross |
06/30/2025 |
1415 Airpark Rd Wynne AR 72396 |
STANLEY JAMES |
Grade I Distribution License |
White |
06/30/2025 |
2317 E HWY 89 Cabot AR 72023 |
STANLEY MARK |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Hot Spring |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 722 MALVERN AR 72104 |
STANLEY MARK |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Hot Spring |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 722 Malvern AR 72104 |
STANLEY TRAVIS |
Grade I Distribution Pending |
Bradley |
06/22/2025 |
437 BRADLEY RD 69 Hermitage AR 71647 |
Stee Jared |
Grade III Distribution Pending |
Benton |
12/27/2023 |
23 Tewkesbury Circle Dr Bella Vista AR 72714 |
STEELY BRYSON |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Van Buren |
06/30/2025 |
1057 Henderson Rd Clinton AR 72031 |
STEERS CHARLES |
Grade II Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
70381 E 340 RD JAY OK 74346 |
Stehle Curtis |
Grade I Distribution Pending |
Pulaski |
08/03/2024 |
Camp Robinson Dcsen-Enviroment North Little Ro AR 72199 |
STEHLE TIM |
Grade III Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
12210 Vimy Ridge Rd Alexander AR 72002 |
STEHLE TIM |
Grade III Dist. Op. In Train. |
|
06/30/2025 |
12210 Vimy Ridge Rd Alexander AR 72002 |
STEPHENS DAVID |
Grade II Distribution License |
Saline |
06/30/2025 |
811 NW 4TH ST BRYANT AR 72002 |
STERNBERG DENNIS |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Lonoke |
06/30/2025 |
ARKANSAS RURAL WATER PO BOX 860 LONOKE AR 72086 |
STERNBERG DENNIS |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Lonoke |
06/30/2025 |
ARKANSAS RURAL WATER PO BOX 860 LONOKE AR 72086 |
STEVENS JARON |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
406 Blakenship Rd Noel MO 64854-8201 |
STEVENSON PERRY |
Grade II Distribution Pending |
Little River |
06/19/2025 |
PO BOX 10 FOREMAN AR 71836 |
STEVENSON PERRY |
Grade I Distribution Pending |
Little River |
03/28/2023 |
PO BOX 10 FOREMAN AR 71836 |
Stewart Adam |
Grade I Distribution License |
Marion |
06/30/2025 |
54 Marion County 5013 Saint Joe AR 72675 |
STEWART BRADLEY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Washington |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 769 SPRINGSDALE AR 72765 |
STEWART BRADLEY |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Washington |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 769 SPRINGSDALE AR 72765 |
STEWART DONNIE |
Grade III Treatment License |
Lawrence |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 723 BAY AR 72411 |
STEWART DONNIE |
Grade III Distribution License |
Lawrence |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 723 BAY AR 72411 |
STEWART JOHN |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Faulkner |
06/30/2025 |
1190 Crosspoint Rd Conway AR 72034 |
STEWART MARK |
Grade III Distribution License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
10200 SHADY WOOD DR NORTH LITTLE RO AR 72118 |
STEWART MARTIN |
Grade IV Distribution Pending |
Benton |
03/05/2022 |
806 N 13th Pl Rogers AR 72756 |
STEWART MARTIN |
Grade III Distribution Pending |
Benton |
11/13/2024 |
806 N 13th Pl Rogers AR 72756 |
STEWART MARTIN |
Grade IV Treatment Pending |
Benton |
03/05/2021 |
806 N 13th Pl Rogers AR 72756 |
STEWART SHELBY |
Grade I Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
17 Carsaig Cir Bella Vista AR 72715 |
STINNETT RUSSELL |
Grade II Treatment License |
Saline |
06/30/2025 |
11672 Zuber Rd Alexander AR 72002 |
STITHEM NICK |
Grade II Distribution License |
Van Buren |
06/30/2025 |
1170 PLEASANT GROVE LOOP CLEVELAND AR 72030 |
Stivers Rachae |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
124 Jones Rd Jacksonville AR 72076 |
STIVERS THOMAS |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Lonoke |
06/30/2025 |
2308 Tippitt Rd LONOKE AR 72086 |
STIVERS THOMAS |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Lonoke |
06/30/2025 |
2308 Tippitt Rd LONOKE AR 72086 |
STOCKBURGER WILLIAM |
Grade II Distribution License |
Crawford |
06/30/2025 |
2806 BRYAN RD VAN BUREN AR 72956 |
STOCKBURGER WILLIAM |
Grade III Distribution Pending |
Crawford |
05/17/2023 |
2806 BRYAN RD VAN BUREN AR 72956 |
STOCKBURGER WILLIAM |
Grade IV Distribution Pending |
Crawford |
04/01/2025 |
2806 BRYAN RD VAN BUREN AR 72956 |
STOCKTON THOMAS |
Grade I Distribution License |
Lawrence |
06/30/2025 |
517 SE 3RD ST HOXIE AR 72433 |
STOCKTON THOMAS |
Grade III Distribution Pending |
Lawrence |
05/18/2024 |
517 SE 3rd St Hoxie AR 72433 |
STOCKTON THOMAS |
Grade II Distribution Pending |
Lawrence |
03/20/2025 |
517 SE 3rd St Hoxie AR 72433 |
STOKES KEITH |
Grade I Distribution License |
Baxter |
06/30/2025 |
1242 Sycamore Springs Rd Mountain Home AR 72653 |
STONE JEFFERY |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
12 BLUE MOUNTAIN DR MAUMELLE AR 72113 |
STONE JEFFERY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
12 BLUE MOUNTAIN DR MAUMELLE AR 72113 |
STONE KENNETH |
Grade II Distribution License |
Newton |
06/30/2025 |
HC 31 BOX 157 JASPER AR 72856 |
STONE KENNETH |
Grade II Treatment License |
Newton |
06/30/2025 |
HC 31 BOX 157 JASPER AR 72856 |
STORMENT DOUGLAS |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Sebastian |
06/30/2025 |
3900 KELLEY HWY FORT SMITH AR 72904 |
STORY MICHAEL |
Grade IV Distribution Pending |
Clark |
02/22/2023 |
PO BOX 302 ARKADELPHIA AR 71923 |
Stout David |
Grade IV Treat. Op. In Train. |
Garland |
06/30/2025 |
324 Woodmere St Hot Springs AR 71901 |
STOUT ROBERT |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 5379 JACKSONVILLE AR 72078 |
STOUT ROBERT |
Grade I Treatment License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 5379 JACKSONVILLE AR 72078 |
STRAWN BRENT |
Grade I Dist. Op. In Train. |
Pike |
06/30/2025 |
520 W 10TH ST MURFREESBORO AR 71958 |
STRONG MIKE |
Grade II Distribution License |
Washington |
06/30/2025 |
1947 Riverview Elkins AR 72727 |
Strope John |
Grade I Distribution Pending |
Greene |
03/13/2024 |
1104 Oakdale St Paragould AR 72450 |
Strope John |
Grade II Distribution Pending |
Greene |
01/23/2025 |
909 W Court St Apt 1 Paragould AR 72450 |
STROTTER WILBURN |
Grade I Treatment Pending |
Phillips |
03/20/2025 |
914 East Baldwin West Helena AR 72390 |
STROTTER WILBURN |
Grade I Distribution Pending |
Phillips |
08/25/2022 |
914 East Baldwin West Helena AR 72390 |
STUART MICHAEL |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Cleburne |
06/30/2025 |
1108 W FRONT ST HEBER SPRINGS AR 72543 |
STUART MICHAEL |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Cleburne |
06/30/2025 |
1108 W FRONT ST HEBER SPRINGS AR 72543 |
STUBBS ZACHARY |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Faulkner |
06/30/2025 |
2215 LANDOVER TRL CONWAY AR 72032 |
STUCKEY RYAN |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
NASHVILLE RURAL WATER ASSOC 416 WEST HOWARD ST #11 NASHVILLE AR 71852 |
STUCKEY RYAN |
Grade IV Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
NASHVILLE RURAL WATER ASSOC 416 WEST HOWARD ST #11 NASHVILLE AR 71852 |
STUDDARD AUSTIN |
Grade I Treatment Pending |
Independence |
04/22/2025 |
201 Silver Springs Rd Batesville AR 72501 |
STUDDARD AUSTIN |
Grade III Treatment Pending |
Independence |
12/01/2023 |
201 Silver Springs Rd Batesville AR 72501 |
SUGGS JANET |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
SPRINGDALE WATERWORKS P O BOX 769 SPRINGDALE AR 72764-0000 |
SUGGS JANET |
Grade IV Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
SPRINGDALE WATERWORKS P O BOX 769 SPRINGDALE AR 72764-0000 |
SULLIVAN BRUCE |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
8321 Brighton Drive North Little Ro AR 72116 |
SULLIVAN BRUCE |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Pulaski |
06/30/2025 |
8321 Brighton Drive NORTH LITTLE RO AR 72116 |
SULLIVAN ROBERT |
Grade II Distribution License |
Lonoke |
06/30/2025 |
107 W 2ND ST LONOKE AR 72086 |
SULLIVAN ROBERT |
Grade II Treatment License |
Lonoke |
06/30/2025 |
107 W 2ND ST LONOKE AR 72086 |
SULLIVAN STEPHEN |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Saline |
06/30/2025 |
1330 DIRT DOBBER BAUXITE AR 72011 |
SUMNERS JAMES |
Grade IV Treatment License |
Pope |
06/30/2025 |
2715 WALNUT VALLEY RD DOVER AR 72837 |
SUMNERS JAMES |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Pope |
06/30/2025 |
2715 WALNUT VALLEY RD DOVER AR 72837 |
SUNNERVILLE JEFFREY |
Grade VSS Distribution License |
Baxter |
06/30/2025 |
70 ASH ST HENDERSON AR 72544 |
SUTHERLAND RICHARD |
Grade IV Distribution License |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
601 Magnolia St SW Gravette AR 72736 |
SUTHERLAND RICHARD |
Grade I Treat. Op. In Train. |
Benton |
06/30/2025 |
601 MAGNOLIA ST SW GRAVETTE AR 72736-8790 |
Sutterfield Jeremy |
Grade II Distribution Pending |
White |
04/15/2025 |
116 Lynn St Judsonia AR 72081 |
SVOLOS TERRY |
Grade III Distribution License |
Pope |
06/30/2025 |
PO BOX 153 DOVER AR 72837 |
SWAFFAR STETSON |
Grade IV Dist. Op. In Train. |
Washington |
06/30/2025 |
1234 Garden Ln Unit C Tontitown AR 72762 |
SWAFFORD KENNY |
Grade II Distribution License |
Stone |
06/30/2025 |
PLEASANT GROVE WATER 24 SWAFFORD ROAD MOUNTAIN VIEW AR 72560 |
SWAIM CHAD |
Grade I Distribution License |
Prairie |
06/30/2025 |
506 W JEFFERSON ST HAZEN AR 72064 |
SWAIM CHAD |
Grade II Treatment License |
Prairie |
06/30/2025 |
506 W JEFFERSON ST HAZEN AR 72064 |
SWATY DANIEL |
Grade III Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
3518 N LAKE ROAD ALEXANDER AR 72002 |
Swatzel Ryan |
Grade I Distribution License |
Pope |
06/30/2025 |
273 Myrtle Dr Pottsville AR 72858 |
SWEENEY SHARON |
Grade IV Distribution License |
|
06/30/2025 |
19 OVERBY CIRCLE LITTLE ROCK AR 72205 |
SWEENEY SHARON |
Grade IV Treatment License |
|
06/30/2025 |
19 OVERBY CIRCLE LITTLE ROCK AR 72205 |
SZYMANSKI EDWARD |
Grade II Treatment License |
Ouachita |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 202 Chidester AR 71726 |
SZYMANSKI EDWARD |
Grade I Distribution License |
Ouachita |
06/30/2025 |
PO Box 202 Chidester AR 71726 |